WAHOUSES
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Calculator
  • News
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
8.5K Properties

8,513 Sold Properties

List
  • 14415 Fircrest LN SE, Tenino, WA 98589

    closed

    $325,000

    1.5%

    $320,000

    252 SqFt

    14415 Fircrest LN SE, Tenino, WA 98589

    Single Family Home

    Redfin • Jessica Kammeyer

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1900 240th PL SW, Bothell, WA 98021

    closed

    $949,500

    1.5%

    $935,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,964 SqFt

    1900 240th PL SW, Bothell, WA 98021

    Single Family Home

    Realty ONE Group Orca Gold • Annie Gu

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 6612 129th PL SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    closed

    $1,420,000

    1.4%

    $1,400,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,400 SqFt

    6612 129th PL SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    Single Family Home

    Real Broker LLC • Grace Werran

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3040 Classic AVE NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    closed

    $800,000

    $800,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths3,312 SqFt

    3040 Classic AVE NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    Single Family Home

    Keller Williams Greater 360 • Rachel Harris

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 6134 88th PL NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    closed

    $580,000

    1.6%

    $589,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

    6134 88th PL NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    Single Family Home

    Real Broker LLC • Amanda Wetzel

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11125 16th PL SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    closed

    $600,000

    $600,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt

    11125 16th PL SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Single Family Home

    Real Broker LLC • Lucas Pinto

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 136 Sunset PL, Sequim, WA 98382

    closed

    $649,900

    2.8%

    $632,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,048 SqFt

    136 Sunset PL, Sequim, WA 98382

    Single Family Home

    BCR LLC • Claire Hathaway

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 26610 SE 9th WAY, Sammamish, WA 98075

    closed

    $2,700,000

    3.7%

    $2,600,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths4,218 SqFt

    26610 SE 9th WAY, Sammamish, WA 98075

    Single Family Home

    Windermere Real Estate/East • Betsy Matias

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4817 S 175th ST, Seatac, WA 98188

    closed

    $525,000

    5.5%

    $554,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,250 SqFt

    4817 S 175th ST, Seatac, WA 98188

    Single Family Home

    COMPASS • Mikaela Ji

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5406 Balustrade BLVD SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    closed

    $515,000

    1.0%

    $520,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,886 SqFt

    5406 Balustrade BLVD SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    Single Family Home

    eXp Realty • Jantzee Ellis

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 36 Rooster Flats, Oroville, WA 98844

    closed

    $145,000

    3.4%

    $140,000

    5.9 Acres

    36 Rooster Flats, Oroville, WA 98844

    Vacant Land

    Real Broker LLC • Lynsey B Cantlon

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 16307 177th AVE SE #A, Monroe, WA 98272

    closed

    $350,000

    4.3%

    $365,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,125 SqFt

    16307 177th AVE SE #A, Monroe, WA 98272

    Condo

    Real Broker LLC • Cristina Medina

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1418 13th AVE, Fox Island, WA 98333

    closed

    $1,795,000

    0.3%

    $1,800,000

    4 Beds4 Baths5,005 SqFt

    1418 13th AVE, Fox Island, WA 98333

    Single Family Home

    Real Broker LLC • Sue Darnell

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1913 237th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98021

    closed

    $1,450,000

    1.4%

    $1,430,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,304 SqFt

    1913 237th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98021

    Single Family Home

    Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Maggie Sun

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1109 N Allen PL #205, Seattle, WA 98103

    closed

    $399,950

    $399,950

    1 Bed1 Bath622 SqFt

    1109 N Allen PL #205, Seattle, WA 98103

    Condo

    KW Greater Seattle • Milani West

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 300 N 130th ST #5302, Seattle, WA 98133

    closed

    $314,159

    1.0%

    $311,000

    1 Bed1 Bath707 SqFt

    300 N 130th ST #5302, Seattle, WA 98133

    Condo

    RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc. • Ashley Minnie

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3521 S 280th ST, Auburn, WA 98001

    closed

    $794,950

    2.5%

    $815,000

    4 Beds2.25 Baths2,100 SqFt

    3521 S 280th ST, Auburn, WA 98001

    Single Family Home

    Real Broker LLC • Jennifer Berg

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1416 116th DR SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    closed

    $629,950

    2.4%

    $645,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,667 SqFt

    1416 116th DR SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Single Family Home

    Real Broker LLC • Julia Blaine

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 626 E Georgiana ST, Port Angeles, WA 98362

    closed

    $430,000

    $430,000

    3 Beds1.25 Baths1,332 SqFt

    626 E Georgiana ST, Port Angeles, WA 98362

    Single Family Home

    Real Broker LLC • Amy Hempel

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 13416 186th AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    closed

    $649,950

    2.5%

    $633,570

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,067 SqFt

    13416 186th AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Single Family Home

    eXp Realty • Kimberly Fraser

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 20903 130th Street Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    closed

    $425,000

    2.9%

    $437,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    20903 130th Street Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Manufactured Home

    Keller Williams West Sound • David Benefiel

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 6122 8th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98107

    closed

    $795,000

    $795,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,725 SqFt

    6122 8th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98107

    Single Family Home

    Windermere RE Greenwood • Steve Hill

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11807 51st AVE NE, Marysville, WA 98271

    closed

    $1,250,000

    5.6%

    $1,180,000

    4 Beds2.75 Baths3,568 SqFt

    11807 51st AVE NE, Marysville, WA 98271

    Single Family Home

    Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc • Matt Stark

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11807 51st AVE NE, Marysville, WA 98271

    closed

    $1,250,000

    5.6%

    $1,180,000

    4 Beds1 Bath3,568 SqFt

    11807 51st AVE NE, Marysville, WA 98271

    Multi-Family

    Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc • Matt Stark

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 355
Real Logo Outline White
REAL Brokerage
CYMAN HUANG
+1(206) 390-1311
cyman@wahouses.live
1400 112th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA, 98004, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Calculator
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      News
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Outline White
REAL Brokerage
CYMAN HUANG